Главная arrow Документы arrow Спорт. результаты arrow 2010 год arrow Чемпионат России параплан - парящий полет (Курай) 28.07-3.08.2010
Чемпионат России параплан - парящий полет (Курай) 28.07-3.08.2010 Печать E-mail
31.03.2011 г.
1 Evgeny Gryaznov M Russia Gin Boomerang 7 2823
2 Yury Mishanin M Russia Ozone Mantra R10.2 2821
3 Vitaly Shabanov M Russia Gin Boomerang 2677
4 Aleksandr Kuchirov M Russia Niviuk Ice Peak 2599
5 Konstantin Tregubov M Russia Air Cross Ultima 4 2502
6 Ivan Kravtsov M Russia ParAAvis Iskander 2499
7 Sergey Udot M Russia Airwave Magic FR4 2449
8 Igor Kazakov M Russia Air Cross Ultima 4 2426
9 Sergey Latyshev M Russia Axis Mercury 2396
10 Igor Kulchev M Kazakhstan Sky Country Evolution 2360
11 Marina Olexina F Russia Gin Boomerang 7 2316
12 Yevgeniy Oreshkin M Kazakhstan Sky Country Evolutoin 2304
13 Mykola Solomko M Ukraine Sky Country Evolution 24 2298
14 Gurpreet Dhindsa M India Axis Mercury 2297
15 Valeryi Zadorognyi M Russia Axis Mercury 10 2248
16 Sergey Kostromitin M Russia Axis Mercury 3 2226
17 Alexandr Kravtsov M Russia ParAAvis Iskander 2129
18 Roman Alaev M Russia Axis Mercury 2098
19 Konstantin Kuzmichov M Russia Axis Mercury 2093
20 Darya Krasnova F Russia Axis Venus 2 2035
21 Andrey Sobetov M Russia Astral 6 1990
22 Valeriy Maznev M Russia Advance Omega 7 1983
23 Dmitry Salomykin M Russia Niviuk Peak 1954
24 Vitaly Ermakov M Russia Avax SR7 1938
25 Valeriy Andriyashin M Russia Advanсe Omega 7 1930
26 Alexey Kucherenko M Russia Sky Country Evolution 1926
27 Alexey Tarasov M Russia Sky Country Evolution 09 1920
28 Vladimir Yavorsky M Ukraine Sky Country Mistic 2 1913
29 Olga Bryakotnina F Russia Axis Mercury 09 1858
30 Andrey Pechenin M Russia Axis Mercury 1856
31 Dmitriy Chernyak M Russia Gin Boomerang 6 1830
32 Sergey Tikhonov M Russia Sky Country Mystic 2 1789
33 Oxana Vorontsova F Kazakhstan Sky Country Evolution 1756
33 Pavel Esipchuk M Russia Gin Boomerang GTO 1756
35 Mihail Shumilov M Russia Gradient Avax 1687
36 Sergey Dontsov M Russia Airwave Magic 5 1684
37 Aleksandr Skvortsov M Russia Ozone Mantra 10.3 1669
38 Andrey Rodionov M Russia Advance Omega 7 1662
39 Yury Istratov M Russia Axis Venus 1651
40 Alexey Lapushenkov M Russia Airwave Magic 5 1630
41 Ivan Udot M Russia Axis Mercury 08 1615
42 Alexander Teslenko M Russia Gin Boomerang Sport 1609
43 Evgeny Shutov M Russia Niviuk Artik 1603
44 Tatsiana Spirydonava F Belarus Gradient Avax XC 2 1562
45 Oleg Krasikov M Russia Gin Boomerang 7 1555
46 Sebastien Bochet M France UP Edge 1548
47 Vasiliy Zhuravlev M Russia Sky Country Evolution 1523
48 Ivan Tverdohlebov M Russia Axis Venus 1493
49 Pavel Mityuklyaev M Russia Axis Mercury 09 1483
50 Pavel Knyazev M Russia Axis Mercury 1456
51 Andrei Botov M Russia Airwave Mustang 2 1453
52 Alexandr Tochilin M Russia ParAAvis Iskander 1452
53 Pavel Makarov M Russia Axis Mercury 08 1439
54 Denis Kulikov M Russia Axis Mercury 1423
55 Alexey Milko M Russia Advance Omega 7 1406
56 Igor Volkov M Lithuania Ozone Magnum 1382
57 Egor Terentyev M Russia Gradient Avax SR 71 1366
58 Sergey Lokk M Russia Niviuk Peak 1314
59 Alexandr Shepovalov M Russia Axis Venus 1311
60 Alexandr Trapezin M Kazakhstan Swing Astral 1299
61 Anatolij Lomovtsev M Russia ParAAvis Iskander 1293
62 Elena Dmitrievskaya F Russia MacPara Magus XC 1285
63 Roman Pylnev M Russia Niviuk Peak 1262
64 Anna Verbitskaya F Russia Axis Venus 2 1225
65 Victor Baskakov M Russia MacPara Magus XC 1203
66 Aleksandr Gordzyalkovskiy M Russia Advance Omega 7 1180
66 Ilya Yermashov M Kazakhstan Sky Country Mystic 2 1180
68 Timur Spirin M Russia ParAAvis Odyssey 1179
69 Sergey Mizurov M Russia Air Cross Ultima sport Fr 1166
70 Elena Smolyakova F Kazakhstan Axis Vega 1138
71 Vladimir Tretyakov M Russia Gin Boomerang 7 1135
72 Alexander Ivanov 2 M Russia Sky Paragliders Antea 1126
73 Roman Kulistikov M Russia Axis Mercury 08 1115
74 Oleg Kushlevich M Russia Airwave FR 5 1111
75 Dmitriy Samigullin M Russia Gradient Aspen 3 1101
76 Sergey Slonkin M Russia Magus 1085
77 Maria Fomina F Russia Ozone Addict 2 1078
78 Dmitry Zhuravlev M Russia Axis Vega 2 1049
79 Alexey Makovenko M Russia Advance Sigma 7 1037
80 Assel Tulebayeva F Kazakhstan U-Turn Airwolf 1008
81 Arman Shaikenov M Kazakhstan Sky Country Evolution 1007
82 Leonid Fedunin M Russia Axis Vega 2 1004
83 Dmitry Gusev M Russia Gradient Avax XC3 998
84 Karina Sharipova F Russia Axis Venus 2 997
85 Sergey Dimitriyenko M Kazakhstan ParAAvis Dart CR 981
86 Viacheslav Sapronenko M Russia Aeros Style2 971
87 Andrey Urin M Russia Sky Country Mystic 2 964
88 Yury Zabrodin M Russia Sky Country Scorpion 3 946
89 Denis Lipeev M Russia Niviuk Artik 912
90 Mikhail Malygin M Russia Axis Vega 2 904
91 Roman Ivanov M Russia Niviuk Peak 898
92 Pavel Ponomarev M Russia Sky Country Evolution 894
93 Irina Kozhemytskaya F Russia Axis Vega 2 870
94 Igor Miroshnikov M Russia Ozone Rush 2 869
95 Viktor Azhirevich M Russia Nova Triton 800
96 Yakov Kolesnik M Russia Sky Country Mistic 799
97 Oleg Mezentsev M Russia Sky Country Mystic 785
98 Alexander Martynov M Russia Sky Country Scorpion 3 765
99 Elena Mamonova F Russia Axis Vega 2 754
100 Yuriy Medovolkin M Russia ParAAvis Dart CR 743
101 Anton Gordyuk M Russia ParAAvis Dart 740
102 Nikolay Bondarev M Russia Axis Vega 3 727
102 Valery Mitrofanov M Russia Advance Omega 7 727
104 Sergey Zaytsev-zotov M Russia Nova Factor 716
105 Yury Golubyatnikov M Russia Airea Revolution 708
106 Mikhail Shepelin M Russia Swing Astral 6 707
107 Oleg Shelikhov M Russia Airwave Magic 4 696
108 Andrey Fateyev M Russia ParAAvis Odyssey 680
109 Maksim Zubarev M Russia Ozone Rush 655
110 Olga Sheremetyeva F Russia Axis Vega 2 624
111 sergey ryleev M Russia Sky Country Mystic 617
112 Andrey Portnov M Russia Wings of Change Predator 598
113 Dmitry Shabalin M Russia ParAAvis Dart CR 597
114 Anton Chukanov M Russia Axis Venus 2 590
115 Adelaida Sigida F Russia Advance Sigma 7 579
116 Sergey Ershov M Russia Ozone Addict 560
117 Maksim Grabovskiy M Russia Windtech 554
117 Victor Belyavskiy M Russia Nova Mamboo XS 554
119 Elena Polovinkina F Russia Sky Country Scorpion 3 550
120 Vladimir Povarenkin M Russia Niviuk Artik 506
121 Igor Eremeev M Russia Axis Mercury 505
122 Alexander Chesnokov M Russia Sky Country Scorpion 3 493
123 Anastassia Leonova F Ukraine Axis Vega 2 490
124 Vladislav Deshin M Russia Ozone Addict 479
125 Denis Stukalenko M Russia Advance Sigma 6 467
126 Aleksandr Kozlov M Russia Airwave Magic FR2 404
127 Mikhail Arzumanov M Russia Sky Country Scorpion 3 396
128 Anton Polyakov M Russia Sky Country Mystic 2 372
129 Aleksey Barkovskiy M Russia Apco Lambada 364
130 Alexander Petrovskiy M Russia Wolf X-Fieghter 353
131 Dmitry Gorkovenko M Russia Sky Country Mystic 351
132 Aleksandr Korchagin M Russia
344
133 Natalya Kachalova F Russia UP Summit 335
133 Veronika Guseva F Russia ParAAvis Odyssey 335
135 Nikita Makarov M Russia Sky Country Discovery 2 330
135 Sergey Aliasin M Russia Sky Country Scorpion 3 330
137 Vladimir Cherkasov M Russia Airwave Magic FR 2 281
138 Bogdan Timchenko M Russia Axis Vega 2 205
139 Mikhail Gurevich M Russia Sky Country Scorpion 3 94
 
« Пред.   След. »